Hvidovre 15m pistolstævne 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds V1H3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 S2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 S2H2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H4 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H4 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H4 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 S2H2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 S2H2 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1H4 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1H4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden S2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. S2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
70284 Claus Nørby Madsen Frederiksberg Skyttelaug V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
70284 Claus Nørby Madsen Frederiksberg Skyttelaug V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen