| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/10 200/08 400/18
2 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11 200/08 399/19
3 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11 199/08 398/19
4 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/12 199/06 398/18
5 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/09 198/06 393/15
6 126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04 197/06 392/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/03 198/10 395/13
2 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/06 196/04 393/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/05 197/11 395/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/06 198/09 393/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07 195/03 393/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/02 191/03 382/05
2 97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds 187/03 189/04 376/07
3 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 183/01 191/02 374/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 180/00 179/01 359/00
2 23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 181/02 177/00 358/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06 200/11 399/17
2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/09 199/13 399/22
3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 198/06 200/09 398/15
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/13 199/06 398/19
5 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/05 197/05 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/05 198/06 392/11
2 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/04 194/07 387/11
3 22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04 189/02 384/06
4 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/02 192/04 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 192/03 195/06 387/09
2 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/01 189/03 382/04
3 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/06 191/04 381/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/04 199/07 399/11
2 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 198/04 199/10 397/14
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/05 197/07 397/12
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/10 199/12 396/22
5 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 199/08 197/09 396/17
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/07 196/05 395/12
7 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/04 198/07 392/11
8 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06 193/06 391/12
9 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/08 196/02 389/10
10 23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/05 194/07 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/04 192/01 381/05
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 189/01 190/04 379/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/08 195/07 394/15
2 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/03 189/02 380/05
3 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 187/02 182/01 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/10 196/08 396/18

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/10
2 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/12
3 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11
3 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11
5 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/09
6 126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/06
2 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/02
2 97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds 187/03
3 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 181/02
2 23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/09
2 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/13
3 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 198/06
5 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/05
3 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/04
4 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/01
2 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 192/03
3 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/05
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/04
3 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 199/08
4 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/07
5 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06
6 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
7 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/10
8 23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/05
9 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/04
10 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/04
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/08
2 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/03
3 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/10

Til toppen