| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/07 200/11 399/18
2 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
3 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/03 200/07 398/10
4 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04 199/08 396/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/06 200/04 397/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/06 200/07 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05 200/11 397/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/04 197/03 394/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 180/02 186/03 366/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 200/03 200/04 400/07
2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04 200/08 397/12
3 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06 199/09 397/15
4 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/08 200/05 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/03 198/04 396/07
2 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/02 193/05 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/08 200/07 400/15
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 198/07 395/12
3 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06 197/03 394/09
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/02 198/07 393/09
5 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/03 199/04 392/07
6 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/02 190/07 386/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/06 197/12 394/18
2 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/02 187/03 379/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/03 194/04 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07
2 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/07
3 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/03
4 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 180/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 200/03
2 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04
4 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/03
2 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/08
2 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
4 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/02
5 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/02
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/06
2 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 192/02
2 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/03

Til toppen