| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 200/10 199/08 399/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 196/09 197/05 393/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134962 Julie Kimi Mia Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 194/03 193/07 387/10
2 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 178/02 177/01 355/03
3 134103 Jakob Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 173/03 174/02 347/05
4 135194 Maks Vinholt Korsør Skytteforening 147/00 144/00 291/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 200/15 200/16 400/31

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09 198/08 396/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/13 195/09 393/22
2 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09 194/05 392/14
3 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/08 195/10 391/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 194/04 198/08 392/12
2 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/07 195/07 391/14
3 113873 Klaus Lohse Korsør Skytteforening 194/05 194/09 388/14
4 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 168/02 173/03 341/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 200/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 134962 Julie Kimi Mia Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 194/03
2 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 178/02
3 134103 Jakob Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 173/03
4 135194 Maks Vinholt Korsør Skytteforening 147/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 200/15

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/13
2 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09
3 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/07
2 113873 Klaus Lohse Korsør Skytteforening 194/05
3 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 194/04
4 59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening 176/02
5 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 168/02

Til toppen