Randers Åben 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133554 Niels Hvidkjær Høeg Randers Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133554 Niels Hvidkjær Høeg Randers Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136162 Sander Neergaard Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136162 Sander Neergaard Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen