Randers Åben 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen