| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12 200/09 400/21
2 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 200/07 400/18
3 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/07 200/04 398/11
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/08 199/10 398/18
5 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/11 199/07 397/18
6 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/10 198/09 397/19
7 129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening 197/09 199/13 396/22
8 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/09 197/07 395/16
9 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/02 196/08 393/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/07 196/06 395/13
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/01 197/09 386/10
3 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 187/05 196/07 383/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06 192/03 389/09
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03 191/04 382/07
3 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05 189/02 382/07
4 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 186/02 184/00 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 191/03 190/02 381/05
2 128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 191/01 185/02 376/03
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/00 186/02 370/00
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 183/00 183/03 366/00
5 131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 178/01 181/02 359/03
6 131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 176/00 173/01 349/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/07 200/13 400/20
2 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 200/14 399/25
3 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/06 200/11 399/17
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/09 199/10 399/19
5 110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening 197/08 200/09 397/17
6 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 194/07 197/03 391/10
7 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/07 196/12 391/19
8 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 190/02 191/01 381/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 198/05 396/12
2 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 198/10 195/06 393/16
3 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 196/07 196/03 392/10
4 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 193/03 198/08 391/11
5 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 191/04 188/03 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 190/05 190/04 380/09
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 190/03 189/03 379/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 190/03 190/02 380/05
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/01 189/03 372/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 180/03 186/01 366/04
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 179/00 178/00 357/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
2 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/09 200/09 400/18
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/08 200/10 399/18
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 200/10 398/20
5 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 199/11 397/21
6 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/08 198/08 397/16
7 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/06 196/06 396/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10 197/07 395/17
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/06 197/07 394/13
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05 192/04 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/05 196/09 389/14
2 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 192/06 193/05 385/11
3 58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/02 192/05 384/07
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/05 191/01 379/06
5 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 183/02 180/01 363/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 199/11 399/23
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14 199/10 398/24
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/11 197/06 395/17
5 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/07 197/12 394/19
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/04 196/02 394/06
7 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08 193/05 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04 193/04 388/08
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/01 192/04 387/05
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/01 191/05 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/05 188/05 377/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12
2 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 200/11
3 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/10
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/08
5 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/11
6 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/09
7 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/07
8 129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening 197/09
9 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/07
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/01
3 95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 188/02
4 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 187/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06
2 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03
4 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 191/03
2 128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 191/01
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/00
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 183/00
5 131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 178/01
6 131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/09
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/07
3 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
4 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/06
5 110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening 197/08
6 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/07
7 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 194/07
8 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 198/10
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
3 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 196/07
4 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 193/03
5 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 190/05
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 190/03
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 180/03
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12
2 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/09
3 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/06
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/08
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/08
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
6 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/06
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/05
2 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 192/06
3 58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/02
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/05
5 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/11
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
5 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/04
6 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/07
7 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/01
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/05

Til toppen