| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 200/13 400/22
2 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 199/07 399/15
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 199/07 397/15
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
5 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/12 195/05 395/17

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 178/00 189/04 367/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/03 196/04 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 200/09 400/20
2 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/07 200/09 400/16
3 108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/03 199/06 398/09
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/05 198/06 398/11
5 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 189/01 199/03 388/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 190/01 197/06 387/07
2 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/05 192/02 386/07
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/05 181/01 366/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 196/02 195/02 391/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 188/00 189/01 377/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/01 188/01 378/02
2 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 183/03 190/01 373/04
3 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/02 179/01 363/03
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 172/00 159/00 331/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/05 399/14
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11 199/01 399/12
3 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/05 200/04 398/09
4 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/07 199/06 397/13
5 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/04 199/08 397/12
6 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/03 198/05 397/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/03 198/04 392/07
2 129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening 196/04 193/00 389/04
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/01 195/01 386/02
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 189/02 187/00 376/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/11 199/09 397/20
2 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 196/04 396/12
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/05 197/05 395/10
4 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/05 196/04 394/09
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/05 198/04 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03 198/04 388/07
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 190/03 380/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/12
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
5 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 178/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/11
2 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/07
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/05
4 108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/03
5 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/05
2 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 190/01
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/01
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/02
3 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 183/03
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 172/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/03
4 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/07
5 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/05
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening 196/04
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/03
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/01
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/11
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/05
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/05
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02

Til toppen