| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/08 198/04 398/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds 180/03 187/01 367/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/08 198/03 397/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04 200/06 396/10
2 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/03 199/03 395/06
3 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/02 197/03 393/05
4 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05 195/04 389/09
5 122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 166/00 170/02 336/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 183/02 195/07 378/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 181/01 182/00 363/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 200/06 399/14
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/03 199/03 398/06
2 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05 198/08 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 199/07 397/15
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/06 198/05 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds 180/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04
2 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/03
3 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/02
4 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05
5 122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 166/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 183/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/03
2 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03

Til toppen