Bjergby Præmieskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130570 Morten O. Iversen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130570 Morten O. Iversen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135235 Nickolaj Lystbæk Østerild Skytteforening J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
135235 Nickolaj Lystbæk Østerild Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen