| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening 187/00 194/02 381/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 193/02 193/03 386/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 182/00 181/02 363/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 135357 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 194/07 197/06 391/13
2 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/06 195/04 390/10
3 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 187/02 193/03 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 187/01 185/03 372/04
2 135293 Henrik Solgård Christensen Odder Skytteforening 184/02 181/01 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 196/06 199/08 395/14
2 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/08 197/08 393/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/03 193/04 387/07
2 25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/03 193/01 383/04
3 103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening 182/01 188/03 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/10 198/09 398/19
2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 190/03 196/03 386/06
3 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 185/01 191/05 376/06
4 25076 Finn Gammelby Meiborg Odder Skytteforening 183/03 183/01 366/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/06
2 135357 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 194/07
3 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 187/01
2 135293 Henrik Solgård Christensen Odder Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/08
2 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/03
2 25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/03
3 103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/10
2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 190/03
3 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 185/01
4 25076 Finn Gammelby Meiborg Odder Skytteforening 183/03

Til toppen