| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 198/08 200/08 398/16
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 199/06 398/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22
2 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/07 197/05 396/12
3 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/03 199/07 393/10
4 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 197/05 188/02 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/07 197/03 391/10
2 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 196/02 389/08
3 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02 195/03 385/05
4 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/01 188/01 379/02
5 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 184/03 193/03 377/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/04 200/06 400/10
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05 200/12 398/17

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 197/06 196/03 393/09
2 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 194/02 389/06
3 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 195/04 188/02 383/06
4 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 190/00 192/02 382/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03 190/02 381/05
2 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 187/02 190/04 377/06
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/03 187/02 373/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/02 182/02 367/04
2 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 177/01 174/02 351/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/04 199/09 399/13
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11 198/09 398/20
3 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 200/04 397/09
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05 197/04 395/09
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 194/05 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/06 197/05 396/11
2 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 198/08 197/04 395/12
3 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05 195/05 395/10
4 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/02 197/05 390/07
5 99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/01 197/05 388/06
6 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/04 195/03 388/07
7 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 190/01 385/05
8 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04 178/00 370/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03 198/06 397/09
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 200/03 196/03 396/06
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/06 197/04 395/10
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/02 197/00 395/02
5 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06 197/05 393/11
6 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/06 195/03 393/09
7 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 197/03 392/06
8 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 197/02 391/06
9 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04 195/02 390/06
10 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/01 195/03 389/04
11 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 193/04 195/04 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/02 196/04 393/06
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03 195/02 392/05
3 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 193/04 388/07
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/02 192/03 387/05
5 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/07 195/02 386/09
6 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/01 190/03 384/04
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03 193/02 383/05
8 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 191/02 192/01 383/03
9 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/03 191/02 379/05
10 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/02 190/02 379/04
11 116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/01 190/03 376/04
12 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/01 185/00 373/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
2 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/11
2 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/07
3 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 197/05
4 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/07
2 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
3 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/01
4 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02
5 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/04
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 197/06
2 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 195/04
2 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
4 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03
2 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 187/02
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/02
2 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/04
3 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05
4 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05
2 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/06
3 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 198/08
4 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
5 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/04
6 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/02
7 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04
8 99459 Claus Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 200/03
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/06
3 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/06
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/02
6 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06
7 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04
8 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
9 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
10 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/01
11 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03
2 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/02
3 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/02
5 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/01
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/07
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 191/02
8 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03
9 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/02
10 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/03
11 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/01
12 116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen