Nykøbing Sjælland Åbent Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
135525 Silas Nyjem Ejstrup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
135525 Silas Nyjem Ejstrup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen