Nykøbing Sjælland Åbent Stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen