Karby Præmieskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen