STORSTRØMSSKYDNING (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold BK

1 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/10
135859 Line Mandrup BK4 195/05
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK1 198/09
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 198/04
Total 791/28
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 196/09
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 194/02
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 198/08
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard BK1 200/12
Total 788/31
3 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
131631 Silas Petersen BK2 198/08
132417 Herman Dollemeyer BK3 193/06
132416 Anton Dollemeyer BK3 193/02
133351 Andreas G. Larsen BK3 197/09
Total 781/25

Foreningshold Jun

1 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J2 197/09
121072 Emilie Hansen J1 197/06
117913 Lloyd Nielsen J2 196/06
121512 Laurits Mandrup J1 200/14
Total 790/35
2 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
111437 Noah Jørgensen J1 198/09
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen J2 197/03
107315 Denni Duranovic J1 196/05
120321 Mathias Hedengran J1 198/12
Total 789/29
3 Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/07
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 195/06
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 195/05
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J2 199/11
Total 788/29
4 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 200/12
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 195/06
128562 Mikkel Johansen J2 194/03
124029 Kenni Høj J1 197/12
Total 786/33

Foreningshold VS

1 Tingsted Skytteforening
81811 Betina Petersen VS1 197/06
54457 Mikael Green VS2 184/02
54434 Palle Henriksen VS3 186/03
53137 Hanne Andersen VS2 188/03
Total 755/14
2 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55222 Jacob Nielsen VS2 187/01
55337 Kenneth Westergaard VS2 182/00
55178 Lars Nøhr VS2 185/01
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 193/03
Total 747/05
3 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
86870 Jesper Pedersen VS2 185/01
100365 Natashia Hansen VS2 189/02
56691 Kenneth Hansen VS3 183/02
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen VS2 182/01
Total 739/06
4 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann VS3 168/00
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski VS2 185/00
121883 Mads W. Hansen VS3 161/00
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen VS2 188/02
Total 702/00

Foreningshold Åben KL

1 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
116986 Anja M. Johansen VÅ2 198/04
54774 Max Pil VÅ1 200/13
112872 Harald Herikstad VÅ1 197/09
122163 Maria Andersen VÅ1 199/10
Total 794/36
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
55532 Gitte Overgaard VÅ1 199/07
55706 Christian Andersen VÅ2 196/07
55109 Stefan Rasmussen VÅ2 195/02
124022 Sandra Hintze VÅ2 200/07
Total 790/23
3 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
106340 Lasse Schultz VÅ2 195/06
136070 Steffanie Schultz VÅ3 193/06
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen VÅ1 200/05
90155 Mikkel Pedersen VÅ1 196/08
Total 784/25
4 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
93567 Sara Hansen VÅ1 182/00
90322 Allan Frost VÅ2 194/04
101228 Philip Petersen VÅ1 200/05
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen VÅ1 199/09
Total 775/00
5 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer VÅ3 193/06
55531 Gitte Larsen VÅ1 197/10
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen VÅ3 191/07
128706 Sine H. Jensen VÅ2 193/06
Total 774/29

Foreningshold Senior

1 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
54902 Hans Pil SE1 197/05
54808 Lisbeth Pil SE1 196/05
97642 Flemming Larsen SE1 194/04
54678 Tage Jensen SE2 192/05
Total 779/19
2 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
56096 Birthe Skytte SE1 195/07
56001 Jan Mortensen SE1 198/04
85764 Erik Hudlebusch SE2 191/03
55844 Ove Hansen SE2 191/02
Total 775/16

Storstrøm's hold Ungdom

1 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/10
121512 Laurits Mandrup J1 200/14
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 198/04
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK1 198/09
Total 796/37
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK1 199/09
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard BK1 200/12
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard J2 197/07
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 198/08
Total 794/36
3 Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 200/15
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/07
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J2 199/11
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 195/06
Total 793/39
4 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
111437 Noah Jørgensen J1 198/09
120321 Mathias Hedengran J1 198/12
121948 Silas E. Lund BK1 197/06
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen J2 197/03
Total 790/30
5 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
106124 Mia Coermann J2 197/06
133351 Andreas G. Larsen BK3 197/09
129887 Stephanie Kristensen BK3 197/06
131631 Silas Petersen BK2 198/08
Total 789/29
6 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
128562 Mikkel Johansen J2 194/03
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 195/06
120122 Melika Andersen J1 200/12
124029 Kenni Høj J1 197/12
Total 786/33

Storstrøm's hold Voksen hold

1 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
124022 Sandra Hintze VÅ2 200/07
100365 Natashia Hansen VS2 189/02
86870 Jesper Pedersen VS2 185/01
55532 Gitte Overgaard VÅ1 199/07
Total 773/17
2 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski VS2 185/00
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen VS2 188/02
55531 Gitte Larsen VÅ1 197/10
87542 Claus Frederiksen SE1 199/12
Total 769/24
3 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen VS3 173/00
53860 Birgitte Nielsen VS2 185/01
101228 Philip Petersen VÅ1 200/05
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen VÅ1 199/09
Total 757/00
4 Tingsted Skytteforening
54457 Mikael Green VS2 184/02
81811 Betina Petersen VS1 197/06
54434 Palle Henriksen VS3 186/03
53137 Hanne Andersen VS2 188/03
Total 755/14
5 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55222 Jacob Nielsen VS2 187/01
55337 Kenneth Westergaard VS2 182/00
55178 Lars Nøhr VS2 185/01
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 193/03
Total 747/05

Til toppen