| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Senior (Fs)

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 399 102,3 501,3
1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 399 102,3 501,3

Riffel, 15m - Åben Klasse (Faas)

1 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 396 101,5 497,5
1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 399 104,7 503,7
1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 397 103 500
1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 399 104,7 503,7
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 399 104,5 503,5
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 399 104,5 503,5
3 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 398 103,6 501,6
3 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 398 103,6 501,6
4 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 397 103 500
5 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 396 101,5 497,5

Riffel, 15m - Voksen Stilling (Fvs)

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 394 101,8 495,8
1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 376 98,4 474,4
1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 394 101,8 495,8
2 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 377 97,2 474,2
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 383 99,2 482,2
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 383 99,2 482,2
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 376 96,5 472,5
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 376 98,4 474,4
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 365 92 457
4 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 377 97,2 474,2
5 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 376 96,5 472,5
6 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 365 92 457

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/14 200/10 400/24
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 200/09 400/19
4 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/12 199/07 399/19
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 200/15 398/24
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
7 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
8 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/04 198/08 396/12
9 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/09 199/05 395/14
10 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 198/08 395/14
11 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/02 200/05 394/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/08 200/14 398/22
2 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 198/05 196/07 394/12
3 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/04 195/06 393/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05 200/07 395/12
2 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/09 196/02 393/11
3 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06 195/05 392/11
4 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 198/04 391/10
5 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02 194/05 387/07
6 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 191/07 192/03 383/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 195/05 197/10 392/15
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06 193/02 391/08
3 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/02 191/02 384/04
4 136482 Mikkel Jæger Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/01 192/04 378/05
5 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 186/01 189/00 375/01
6 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/01 185/02 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/14 200/14 400/28
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 200/07 200/09 400/16
4 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/12 199/10 396/22
5 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 198/03 396/12
6 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 199/02 395/07
7 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/06 198/11 395/17
8 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/12 196/07 394/19
9 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 195/06 198/08 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11 199/09 398/20
2 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/10 398/17
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 199/12 394/18
4 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06 196/05 393/11
5 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03 195/07 392/10
6 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/05 196/04 391/09
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07 194/07 391/14
8 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/06 193/04 389/10
9 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/09 192/05 389/14
10 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03 196/04 387/07
11 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/03 192/02 386/05
12 108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/07 192/02 385/09
13 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06 187/03 378/09
14 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/05 187/03 377/08
15 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04 182/02 373/06
16 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 187/02 174/01 361/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06 197/05 394/11
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/03 190/07 383/10
3 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/00 187/02 375/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02 189/00 377/02
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01 191/04 376/05
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/03 188/05 376/08
4 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 187/01 376/03
5 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02 189/03 373/05
6 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 184/02 188/04 372/06
7 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01 184/03 371/04
8 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/01 185/01 370/02
9 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01 186/02 368/03
10 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/01 183/00 368/01
11 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/00 185/00 367/00
12 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 185/00 180/01 365/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/03 179/01 365/04
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/02 178/02 361/04
3 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/03 174/01 360/04
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01 180/01 359/02
5 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 173/00 183/00 356/00
6 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 175/01 179/01 354/02
7 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 168/00 173/00 341/00
8 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 161/00 149/00 310/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/08 200/14 399/22
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13 199/12 399/25
3 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 200/05 199/06 399/11
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
5 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
6 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/10 200/08 397/18
7 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
8 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/05 197/06 397/11
9 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 198/09 395/18
10 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/10 196/06 393/16
11 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 191/02 387/10
12 107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05 192/05 385/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 199/11 397/15
3 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 199/06 396/14
4 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/07 199/04 395/11
5 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/07 194/06 391/13
6 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 195/06 193/06 388/12
7 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09
8 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/02 192/05 387/07
9 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 193/05 386/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 200/09 397/16
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/09 197/07 392/16
3 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/07 192/03 383/10
4 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 189/03 382/09
4 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 193/06 189/03 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/12 200/11 399/23
2 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 198/04 198/07 396/11
3 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 199/05 394/12
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 197/07 394/12
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 195/05 391/10
6 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 196/08 390/12
7 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 193/06 195/04 388/10
8 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06 193/02 387/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02 195/05 391/07
2 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 197/07 388/09
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 191/03 197/02 388/05
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/09 193/05 387/14
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03 194/06 384/09
7 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/04 192/06 384/10
8 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 189/02 194/07 383/09
9 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 186/01 381/08
10 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/04 190/01 379/05
11 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04 189/03 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/03 185/01 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03 196/06 387/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/15
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/14
3 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/12
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
5 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09
6 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
7 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08
8 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/04
9 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
10 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/09
11 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/08
2 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 198/05
3 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/09
2 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06
3 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05
4 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
5 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02
6 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 195/05
3 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/02
4 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 186/01
4 136482 Mikkel Jæger Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/01
6 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/14
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 200/07
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/12
5 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
6 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/12
7 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/06
8 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
9 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11
2 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/09
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07
5 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06
6 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03
7 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/06
8 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
9 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/05
10 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/03
11 108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/07
12 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06
13 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04
14 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03
15 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/05
16 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/03
3 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/03
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01
5 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/01
5 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01
5 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/01
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 185/00
9 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 184/02
9 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02
11 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01
12 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/03
2 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/03
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/02
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 175/01
6 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 173/00
7 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 168/00
8 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13
2 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/05
2 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 200/05
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
5 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
6 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/08
7 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/07
8 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/10
8 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/10
10 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
11 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
12 107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05
13 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/07
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
3 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/07
5 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/07
6 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 195/06
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/02
8 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
9 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
10 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/09
3 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 193/06
3 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
5 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/12
2 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 198/04
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
5 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
6 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06
7 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
8 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02
2 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/09
4 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05
5 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/04
6 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
7 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04
9 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/04
11 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03

Til toppen