| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 198/10 395/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/11 199/14 399/25
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 200/11 398/20
3 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/03 198/08 395/11
4 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/11 197/08 394/19
5 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/06 200/08 393/14
6 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 195/02 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 191/03 198/04 389/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 200/07 399/12
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08 200/04 398/12
3 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/10 198/07 398/17
4 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 199/09 397/13
5 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/09 199/06 396/15
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07 198/10 396/17
7 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 196/03 395/13
8 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/05 199/06 394/11
9 14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06 198/06 394/12
10 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 197/07 197/06 394/13
11 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04 196/04 392/08
12 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 199/05 193/06 392/11
13 26443 Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/05 194/04 390/09
14 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 193/06 194/04 387/10
15 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/04 193/07 386/11
16 26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/06 190/03 386/09
17 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/03 193/04 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/09 198/06 398/15
2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 196/07 198/06 394/13
3 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/04 194/01 386/05
4 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/03 192/03 386/06
5 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 186/02 190/02 376/04
6 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 188/01 188/03 376/04
7 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 187/02 185/00 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/05 198/08 396/13
2 18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds 190/04 192/08 382/12
3 81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/00 194/01 379/00
4 18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 193/02 183/00 376/02
5 26446 Birgit Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 181/02 189/03 370/05
6 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/06 174/01 366/07
7 26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 177/00 174/01 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/11
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
3 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/11
4 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/03
5 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
6 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 194/04
2 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/10
2 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
3 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 199/05
5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07
7 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
8 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/09
9 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
10 14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06
10 26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/06
12 26443 Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/05
13 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04
14 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/05
15 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 193/06
16 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/04
17 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/09
2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
3 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/03
4 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/04
5 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 188/01
6 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 187/02
7 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/05
2 18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 193/02
3 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/06
4 18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds 190/04
5 81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/00
6 26446 Birgit Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 181/02
7 26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 177/00

Til toppen