| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133104 Julius Duch VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 200/09
2 131290 Markus Delimaring Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/08
3 122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/05
4 122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08
5 130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening 195/10
6 108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening 195/05
7 127109 Lasse Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 190/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/06
2 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening 189/02
3 127469 Emilie Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening 188/01
4 131179 Camilla Søjberg Galten Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135468 Gustav Løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/07
2 135752 Luna Juul Eriksen Galten Skytteforening 194/06
3 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/04
4 135751 Nicoline Sofie Hjortshøj Hugöy Galten Skytteforening 192/05
5 134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 188/02
5 135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening 188/02
7 135022 Asbjørn Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 186/01
8 135754 Freja Månsson Galten Skytteforening 184/02
9 135857 Linus Hilligsøe Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 181/01
10 135753 Shaqline Therkildsen Galten Skytteforening 180/00
11 134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 175/01
12 135030 Daniel Sm´ri Gunnlaugsson VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 174/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening 199/10
2 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 199/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/07
2 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 194/05
3 134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02
4 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/03
5 124963 Anton Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/02
6 119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 185/00
7 113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening 184/01
8 127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/07
2 116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/04
3 113774 Jakob Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 127113 Dan Struue Galten Skytteforening 185/03

Til toppen