| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/02 199/10 395/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 190/02 188/03 378/05
2 135486 Victor Steen Hansen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/04 183/00 367/04
3 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01 185/00 366/01
4 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/00 180/00 362/00
5 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 177/01 182/00 359/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds 198/09 200/06 398/15
2 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 192/02 187/01 379/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 187/05 182/00 369/05
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 185/03 180/02 365/05
3 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 180/01 177/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07 194/02 391/09
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 173/00 352/00
3 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 171/01 179/01 350/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/06 199/02 389/08
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06 193/04 389/10
3 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 193/01 195/04 388/05
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/08 194/05 386/13
5 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/01 188/04 382/05
6 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 171/00 173/00 344/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 189/05 192/03 381/08
2 135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 180/01 359/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07 197/10 394/17
2 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/03 194/08 388/11
3 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 195/03 190/03 385/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 189/02 189/03 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10
2 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
3 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/02
4 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 195/08
5 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
6 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 193/02
7 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
8 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 198/07
2 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
3 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
4 131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 190/05
5 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02
6 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04
7 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 189/02
8 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/03
9 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02
9 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02
11 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 185/01
12 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
2 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 190/02
3 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 186/02
4 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 186/00
5 135486 Victor Steen Hansen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/04
6 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/00
7 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01
8 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 180/04
9 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening 180/01
10 126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 178/03
11 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 177/01
12 135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 175/01
13 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 172/01
14 135340 Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening 172/00
15 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds 198/09
2 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07
3 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
4 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 195/03
5 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 192/02
6 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening 192/01
7 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 189/01
8 108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02
9 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 187/05
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 185/03
3 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
3 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 171/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/09
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
3 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/01
4 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 193/01
5 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/08
6 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 192/06
7 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/06
8 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 189/05
3 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/00
3 105848 Lone Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 184/00
5 135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
2 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 195/03
3 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/02
2 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 189/02
3 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 182/00

Til toppen