| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 183/01 380/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 177/00 173/00 350/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05 198/05 397/10
2 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06 197/06 397/12
3 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/01 195/04 391/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 178/02 182/02 360/04
2 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/01 185/01 359/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/00 196/04 389/00
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 189/01 187/01 376/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06
1 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06
3 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
4 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
5 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/09
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04
3 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/00
4 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
5 127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/01
6 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
7 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/01
8 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 182/01
9 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 180/00
9 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 180/00
9 135305 Emma Sofie Bang Møller Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening 180/00
12 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 177/00
13 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 148/00
14 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 99/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06
2 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05
3 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 178/02
2 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/00
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 189/01

Til toppen