Vinterturnering 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135340 Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening VS3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135486 Victor Steen Hansen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135486 Victor Steen Hansen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105848 Lone Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen