| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/18 200/14 400/32
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/08 200/14 400/22
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/11 200/13 399/24
4 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11 199/12 399/23
5 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11 199/10 399/21
6 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/13 198/11 398/24
7 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/03 200/10 396/13
8 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10 198/10 396/20
9 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/12 196/05 396/17
10 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06 200/12 395/18
11 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 197/10 393/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05 199/08 396/13
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 198/09 393/15
3 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05 198/03 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06 197/07 391/13
2 130985 Nikoline N.S. Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/00 191/04 380/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/05 195/05 391/10
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/05 196/07 390/12
3 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 194/04 196/05 390/09
4 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 184/02 189/01 373/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/17 200/12 400/29
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/08 200/14 400/22
3 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 199/09 399/21
4 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06 199/09 397/15
5 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 197/06 397/15
6 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 198/07 396/11
7 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 196/08 394/18
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/06 196/01 394/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/05 396/15
3 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06 197/09 394/15
4 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 195/07 198/07 393/14
5 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 197/06 194/05 391/11
6 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/02 194/04 390/06
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03 189/04 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 191/03 190/04 381/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/06 185/00 373/06
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04 176/01 365/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/02 187/03 373/05
2 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 182/00 182/01 364/00
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 181/02 177/02 358/04
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/02 179/02 356/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 200/14 400/23
2 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 199/11 399/23
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/12 200/12 398/24
4 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/13 198/10 397/23
5 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/09 198/05 396/14
6 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 198/09 395/15
7 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12 196/05 395/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07 198/10 395/17
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 196/06 394/12
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/03 188/01 385/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04 190/03 384/07
2 136600 Kim Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/04 189/05 379/09
3 135771 Michael Søgren Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/02 190/01 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/09 199/05 395/14
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07 198/06 395/13
3 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/07 199/07 394/14
4 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05 196/04 393/09
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 194/09 391/17
6 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/03 192/04 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 198/03 197/08 395/11
2 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/04 195/06 391/10
3 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/07 193/07 389/14
4 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 193/05 387/08
5 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03 193/03 384/06
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/00 191/05 382/00
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04 191/01 380/05
8 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/02 191/01 378/03
9 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/04 189/04 378/08
10 53685 Rene Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/03 186/05 373/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 53552 Mogens Popowitz Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/02 190/01 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/18
2 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/13
3 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/12
4 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11
4 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11
6 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/08
7 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/11
8 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10
9 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
10 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/03
11 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
3 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06
2 130985 Nikoline N.S. Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/05
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/05
3 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 194/04
4 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/17
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
4 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/08
5 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/06
6 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06
8 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10
1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
3 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 197/06
3 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06
5 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/02
6 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 195/07
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04
2 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/02
2 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 182/00
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 181/02
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/13
4 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/12
6 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/09
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
2 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04
2 136600 Kim Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/04
3 135771 Michael Søgren Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07
3 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/09
5 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/07
6 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 198/03
2 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/07
3 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/04
4 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03
5 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/00
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04
7 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/04
9 53685 Rene Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/03
10 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 53552 Mogens Popowitz Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/02

Til toppen