| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 133/01 137/02 270/03
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 127/02 142/03 269/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 120/02 140/01 260/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Østmøn Sg&i 148/06 149/05 297/11
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/04 147/03 292/07
3 53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 143/03 145/08 288/11

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i 144/02 145/05 289/07
2 53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 122/00 133/03 255/00

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/06 149/06 299/12

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/01
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 127/02
3 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 124/00
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 122/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 147/04
2 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/05
3 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 120/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 141/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 150/05
2 99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 149/04
3 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/08
4 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 142/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 147/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Østmøn Sg&i 148/06
2 53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i 147/07
3 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 147/06
4 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/05
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/04
6 53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 143/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i 144/02
2 53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 122/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/06
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 148/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 128/01

Til toppen