| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/16 200/12 400/28
2 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/06 200/07 400/13
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
4 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/04 198/07 398/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06 200/06 399/12
3 129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
4 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/07 197/04 395/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 200/05 400/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/05 199/06 399/11
2 124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening 197/05 198/04 395/09
3 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/06 194/03 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 187/01 193/00 380/01
2 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 182/00 187/02 369/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/10 200/12 400/22
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/08 200/09 400/17
4 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21
5 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/08 200/11 399/19
6 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 200/07 199/05 399/12
7 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/07 199/11 398/18
8 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/04 197/02 397/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/07 200/10 400/17
2 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/04 197/05 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
2 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08 200/09 399/17
3 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 198/06 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 198/03 199/08 397/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/16
2 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
3 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/06
4 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/10
2 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06
3 129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08
4 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
2 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/05
2 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/06
3 124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 187/01
2 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/10
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/08
4 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 200/07
5 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/04
6 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 199/10
7 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/08
8 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/07
2 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
2 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08
3 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
4 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 198/03

Til toppen