Klejs-Juelsminde 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126664 Lukas Stangerup Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126663 Bjarne Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126663 Bjarne Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126664 Lukas Stangerup Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137069 Simon Lodahl Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137069 Simon Lodahl Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137066 Tjalfe Offenbach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137066 Tjalfe Offenbach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen