| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08 200/17 400/25
2 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 200/09 199/11 399/20
3 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10 200/10 398/20
4 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/13 199/14 397/27
5 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
6 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/08 199/07 396/15
7 126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/09 197/06 394/15
8 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07 196/04 392/11
9 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 191/01 390/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/08 200/09 398/17
2 131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/10 196/06 395/16
3 128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/01 198/07 394/08
4 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/07 194/04 394/11
5 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/01 193/05 389/06
6 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05 194/03 387/08
7 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/05 192/04 384/09
8 129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening 193/04 191/08 384/12
9 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 188/00 194/03 382/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 186/01 196/05 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/04 197/12 392/16
2 136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening 195/05 197/08 392/13
3 134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/06 195/06 392/12
4 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/06 195/07 391/13
5 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03 196/11 389/14
6 136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/07 195/08 389/15
7 135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/07 194/06 389/13
8 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/02 194/06 386/08
9 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/06 193/07 386/13
10 136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/04 193/02 385/06
11 135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/03 194/05 384/08
12 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03 192/07 384/10
13 133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/02 191/03 383/05
14 135913 Mikkel Find Møller Sæby og omegns skytteforening 181/02 181/01 362/03
15 136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 176/01 177/00 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/14 200/11 400/25
2 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 197/10 397/17
3 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06 198/09 395/15
4 121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening 194/06 200/08 394/14
5 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/10 197/12 394/22
6 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06 196/07 394/13
7 128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/09 194/08 392/17
8 103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 193/04 392/12
9 124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 193/04 197/04 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06 200/05 398/11
2 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/07 196/10 394/17
3 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05 197/09 392/14
4 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 194/06 196/08 390/14
5 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/11 194/05 390/16
6 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/05 194/04 389/09
7 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/05 194/05 386/10
8 122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/04 184/03 373/07
9 136330 Lucas Villadsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 183/01 181/03 364/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/05 197/08 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/03 187/00 378/03
2 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 187/04 188/04 375/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/02 184/01 368/03
2 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 183/02 181/00 364/02
3 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 184/02 180/01 364/03
4 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 180/00 183/03 363/03
5 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 177/02 178/00 355/02
6 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 174/00 175/00 349/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/14 200/09 399/23
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 199/06 398/15
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09 198/10 398/19
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/11 198/08 398/19
5 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08 198/07 397/15
6 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/03 199/07 396/10
7 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/06 197/09 395/15
8 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 195/07 393/14
9 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 196/11 196/09 392/20
10 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/10 194/03 391/13
11 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 194/04 390/09
12 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/02 195/03 386/05
13 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/02 194/06 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 195/05 199/11 394/16
2 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 195/05 196/06 391/11
3 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/03 195/03 390/06
4 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/05 194/05 388/10
5 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05 193/06 388/11
6 102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening 197/07 191/02 388/09
7 131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/07 194/04 387/11
8 130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening 194/07 192/04 386/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 192/03 194/05 386/08
2 135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/04 194/06 385/10
3 119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05 191/03 384/08
4 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/03 192/01 382/04
5 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/03 191/03 380/06
6 94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 186/01 185/01 371/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 200/11 398/19
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/10 196/07 394/17
3 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/04 194/08 388/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/04 192/06 388/10
2 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 191/02 196/05 387/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 188/01 190/03 378/04
2 124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/06 188/03 378/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 200/09
2 126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08
3 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
4 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/13
5 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10
6 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/09
7 126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/09
8 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/08
8 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/08
10 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/07
2 131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/10
3 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/08
4 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/01
4 128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/01
6 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05
7 129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening 193/04
8 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/05
9 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/06
2 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/06
3 135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/07
4 136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening 195/05
5 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/04
6 136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/07
7 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/06
8 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03
9 134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/06
10 136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/04
11 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03
12 133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/02
12 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/02
14 135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/03
15 135913 Mikkel Find Møller Sæby og omegns skytteforening 181/02
16 136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/14
2 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
3 103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
4 128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/09
5 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06
6 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/10
7 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06
8 121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening 194/06
9 124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/07
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06
3 118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/08
4 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/11
5 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/05
5 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05
7 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 194/06
8 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/05
9 122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/04
10 136330 Lucas Villadsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/03
2 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/02
1 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 184/02
3 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 183/02
4 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 180/00
5 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 177/02
6 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 174/00
7 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 171/00
8 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/11
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/14
4 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
5 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08
6 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
7 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/06
8 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/10
9 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/03
10 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 196/11
11 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
12 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/02
13 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/11
2 102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening 197/07
3 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05
3 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 195/05
3 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 195/05
6 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/03
7 130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening 194/07
8 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/05
9 131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05
2 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 192/03
3 135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/04
4 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/03
5 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/03
6 94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 186/01
7 116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/10
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
3 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/05
4 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/04
2 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/06
2 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 188/01

Til toppen