| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/07 200/07 399/14
2 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13 199/09 399/22
3 126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/08 199/07 399/15
4 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05 200/06 398/11
5 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04 199/06 398/10
6 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 198/07 397/13
7 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 197/08 397/15
8 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/05 198/04 396/09
9 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04 196/07 395/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/03 192/05 387/08
2 129588 Manja Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 177/04 177/03 354/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14
2 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 196/05 396/10
3 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 196/04 396/09
4 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 198/03 395/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08 199/12 398/20
3 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/03 195/02 393/05
4 126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/02 192/04 383/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/05 198/03 394/08
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/03 195/05 394/08
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/04 197/05 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01 198/06 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/01 189/03 379/04
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 186/01 183/01 369/02
3 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/01 179/02 358/03
4 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 174/00 176/01 350/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04 200/11 400/15
2 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 200/11 399/18
3 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/05 199/05 399/10
4 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/04 199/10 398/14
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04 199/07 397/11
6 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05 198/06 396/11
7 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/04 197/04 396/08
8 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08 198/04 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 200/08 398/16
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05 194/01 389/06
3 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/01 194/02 387/03
4 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/03 191/02 385/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/08 199/10 399/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/04 194/03 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/01 193/03 389/04
2 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05 195/05 388/10
3 120442 Ditte Louise Rasmussen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00 192/03 377/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13
2 126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/08
3 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
4 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/07
5 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
6 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/04
6 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04
6 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04
9 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/05
9 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05
11 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/05
12 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/03
2 129588 Manja Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 177/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
1 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
3 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/06
4 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08
3 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/03
4 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/02
5 126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/03
2 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/05
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/01
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 186/01
3 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 183/01
4 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/01
5 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 174/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/05
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04
3 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
4 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/04
4 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/04
6 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
7 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04
8 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05
3 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/03
4 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/08
3 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/01
2 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05
3 120442 Ditte Louise Rasmussen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00

Til toppen