Vodskov Skytteforening 15m riffel/luftriffel stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136330 Lucas Villadsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136330 Lucas Villadsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135913 Mikkel Find Møller Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135913 Mikkel Find Møller Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen