Vodskov Skytteforening 15m riffel/luftriffel stævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129588 Manja Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
129588 Manja Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120442 Ditte Louise Rasmussen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120442 Ditte Louise Rasmussen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen