Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Julestævne 2018 - Svendborg (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Hindsholm Skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Ringe Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Svinninge Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113885
Kresten Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113885
Kresten Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137274
Mathias Bergqvist
Sødinge Skytteforening
J1
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
137274
Mathias Bergqvist
Sødinge Skytteforening
J1
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
137278
Malthe Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
137278
Malthe Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
128239
Selma J. K. P. Jørgensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128239
Selma J. K. P. Jørgensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128024
Emily Hansen
Hindsholm Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128024
Emily Hansen
Hindsholm Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
136568
Lizette Bæk
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
136568
Lizette Bæk
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
159.000
159.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46327
Mads Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
134643
Magnus Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
134643
Magnus Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
136765
Magnus B. B. Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136765
Magnus B. B. Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135667
Jannik Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
135667
Jannik Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
152.000
152.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
134670
Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134670
Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
136567
Tristan Aagaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
136567
Tristan Aagaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
124709
Mette Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
124709
Mette Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135286
Noah Littau
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135286
Noah Littau
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
132619
Kasper Andreas Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132619
Kasper Andreas Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VS2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
119004
William Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
119004
William Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46977
Mette Rasmussen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46977
Mette Rasmussen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
134602
Miki Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
134602
Miki Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
134978
Amanda Modler Hedemann
Horne Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
134978
Amanda Modler Hedemann
Horne Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
134603
Matias Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
134603
Matias Eddie Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
128411
Karl Ejner Rindebæk
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128411
Karl Ejner Rindebæk
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97182
Andreas Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97182
Andreas Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
J1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46813
Christian Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46813
Christian Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46855
Anders Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46855
Anders Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
47700
Allan Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47700
Allan Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
95724
John Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95724
John Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
135285
Mads Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135285
Mads Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
128856
Jamie Ormstrup
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128856
Jamie Ormstrup
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
135680
Rudy Lyngvig
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
118262
Katrine Eriksen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
118262
Katrine Eriksen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
46774
Hans Mose Rasmussen
Ringe Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
46774
Hans Mose Rasmussen
Ringe Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
134648
Kim Povlsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134648
Kim Povlsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
127742
Jonathan Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
127742
Jonathan Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
122623
Sebastian Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122623
Sebastian Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131830
Laurist Quist
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
131830
Laurist Quist
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VS3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VS3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
136946
Anna Slumstrup
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136946
Anna Slumstrup
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
104853
Johannes Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
104853
Johannes Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
137279
Thomas Kamban Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
137279
Thomas Kamban Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
137284
Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
137284
Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
113837
Anna Sofie Elisabeth Jørgensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
113837
Anna Sofie Elisabeth Jørgensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen