| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/14 200/15 400/29
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
3 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 199/12 200/15 399/27
4 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/12 200/11 399/23
5 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09 200/09 399/18
6 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11 199/07 399/18
7 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 198/10 398/20
8 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 197/07 199/08 396/15
9 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08 198/08 396/16
10 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08 195/06 394/14
11 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 196/07 196/08 392/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 198/10 199/07 397/17
2 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 199/07 197/08 396/15
3 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
4 123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 191/05 189/02 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 196/04 394/13
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04 196/08 393/12
3 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/06 195/04 392/10
4 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04 194/05 388/09
5 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/01 190/03 378/04
6 131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 186/01 189/03 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06 195/06 392/12
2 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 190/01 379/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/15 400/26
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 199/11 200/13 399/24
4 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/07 200/11 398/18
5 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13
6 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 198/05 395/13
7 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 196/09 394/16
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 195/07 394/16
9 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/09 196/06 392/15
10 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05 193/06 391/11
11 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/08 194/09 390/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11 200/08 399/19
2 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/04 200/11 394/15
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05 197/08 392/13
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 196/05 391/12
5 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/03 196/06 391/09
6 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/04 195/03 390/07
7 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09 192/07 390/16
8 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02 195/06 389/08
9 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03 193/06 389/09
10 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/07 192/04 386/11
11 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 190/03 187/01 377/04
12 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 194/04 183/00 377/04
13 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 186/02 190/03 376/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 183/01 191/03 374/04
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/03 186/03 371/06
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/00 188/03 370/03
4 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/01 184/01 364/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/02 186/01 373/03
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/00 181/01 361/01
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 180/02 175/00 355/02
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/01 181/00 354/01
5 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 179/02 172/00 351/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
3 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/12 200/12 399/24
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/05 200/08 399/13
6 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/14 199/12 399/26
7 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 198/07 200/05 398/12
8 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/14 199/09 398/23
9 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 199/14 397/18
10 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/07 199/12 396/19
11 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/07 199/08 394/15
12 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/07 197/07 394/14
13 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/07 197/06 394/13
14 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 195/05 198/08 393/13
15 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07 196/05 393/12
16 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06 196/05 393/11
17 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/02 195/09 393/11
18 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/01 194/05 388/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03 199/12 398/15
2 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 197/07 393/13
3 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/08 196/06 393/14
5 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 194/06 392/15
6 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/03 196/03 391/06
7 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05 194/02 389/07
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/00 194/03 384/03
9 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05 188/04 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 194/05 191/02 385/07
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04 192/03 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/12 198/07 396/19
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/04 198/07 394/11
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 198/05 392/09
4 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 197/06 392/13
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08 196/08 391/16
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 195/07 390/10
7 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03 194/05 387/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/07 196/01 391/08
2 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04 196/07 390/11
3 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 196/03 194/07 390/10
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02 192/02 385/04
5 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 188/01 196/04 384/05
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/04 191/02 379/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/01 192/03 381/04
2 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05
3 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/03 180/00 367/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05 192/05 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14
1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/14
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11
4 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/12
5 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 199/12
7 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09
8 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08
9 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08
10 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 197/07
11 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 196/07
12 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 199/07
2 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 198/10
3 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
4 123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
2 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/06
3 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04
4 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04
5 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/01
6 131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06
2 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/13
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 199/11
4 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
5 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
6 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
6 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/07
8 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05
9 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
10 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/09
11 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11
2 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09
3 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05
6 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/04
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/03
8 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/07
9 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 194/04
9 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/04
11 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02
12 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 190/03
13 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/03
2 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 183/01
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/00
4 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/02
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 180/02
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/00
4 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 179/02
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/01
6 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 165/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/14
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
4 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07
5 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/14
6 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/12
7 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/05
8 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 198/07
9 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
10 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/02
11 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/07
11 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07
11 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/07
11 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/07
15 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06
16 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/07
17 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 195/05
18 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
3 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/08
4 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
5 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 196/05
6 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05
7 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/03
8 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05
9 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 194/05
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/12
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/04
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08
4 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
7 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 196/03
2 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/07
3 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/04
6 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 188/01
7 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/01
2 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/03
3 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/02
4 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05

Til toppen