Kongsted Åben gv. 15m. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen