| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
2 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10 200/06 400/16
3 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening 199/09 200/11 399/20
3 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/09 200/11 399/20
5 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
6 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 200/05 198/09 398/14
7 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/09 198/06 397/15
8 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 197/07 199/08 396/15
9 118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 194/03 200/09 394/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/08 200/10 400/18
2 127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 198/06 195/04 393/10
3 126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening 192/01 195/06 387/07
4 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 191/01 194/06 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 191/03 194/04 385/07
2 130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 192/04 191/02 383/06
3 112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 187/03 183/01 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/00 191/03 381/00
2 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 187/02 191/02 378/04
3 135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/02 187/04 378/06
4 135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/03 186/01 374/04
5 135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/04 182/00 373/04
6 131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 184/02 187/00 371/02
7 133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 183/02 187/03 370/05
8 135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening 182/02 183/03 365/05
9 130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 182/02 179/01 361/03
10 135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 175/01 178/00 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/10 200/15 399/25

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/09 200/11 400/20
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/13 198/09 395/22
3 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 193/04 197/04 390/08
4 131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening 194/02 195/10 389/12
5 100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 194/06 195/03 389/09
6 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/05 193/04 389/09
7 126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds 196/09 192/03 388/12
8 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 194/04 193/07 387/11
9 112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 191/02 189/04 380/06
10 124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening 181/00 190/04 371/00
11 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 182/01 181/02 363/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 188/04 190/03 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 184/00 183/01 367/00
2 118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 175/00 181/00 356/00
3 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 172/01 174/00 346/01
4 135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening 166/00 146/00 312/00
5 47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 140/00 150/01 290/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/09 200/09 397/18
2 90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/08 198/10 397/18
3 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 199/09 197/09 396/18
4 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/07 198/06 395/13
5 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 198/06 197/04 395/10
6 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 195/07 199/09 394/16
7 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 196/04 193/03 389/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 193/05 197/06 390/11
2 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 193/04 194/03 387/07
3 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 194/06 192/01 386/07
4 126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening 192/04 193/08 385/12
5 122323 Tine Gildberg Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 191/06 193/05 384/11
6 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 189/03 187/01 376/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134648 Kim Povlsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 192/04 198/05 390/09
2 135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/04 194/05 382/09
3 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 190/03 186/00 376/03
4 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 188/02 184/00 372/02
5 73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/00 164/00 340/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/09 199/07 396/16
2 90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 196/05 197/08 393/13
3 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/06 195/07 392/13
4 80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 190/03 193/06 383/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 193/07 194/06 387/13
2 48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 193/05 190/04 383/09
3 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds 191/03 191/01 382/04
4 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 192/05 190/01 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening 193/05 193/03 386/08
2 96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening 189/05 186/02 375/07
3 47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/04 184/02 374/06
4 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 183/03 182/03 365/06
5 46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 174/00 180/01 354/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/10
1 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10
3 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 200/05
4 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/09
4 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/09
4 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening 199/09
4 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/09
8 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 197/07
9 118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/08
2 127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 198/06
3 126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening 192/01
4 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 192/04
2 127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 191/03
3 112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/04
2 135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/02
3 134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/00
4 135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/03
5 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 187/02
6 131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 184/02
7 133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 183/02
7 135861 Helena Brunholm Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 183/02
9 130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 182/02
9 135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening 182/02
11 135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 175/01
11 135815 Sebastian Brunholm Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 175/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/10
2 109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/09
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/13
3 126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds 196/09
4 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/05
5 100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 194/06
6 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 194/04
7 131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening 194/02
8 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 193/04
9 112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening 191/02
10 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 182/01
11 124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 184/00
2 118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 175/00
3 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 172/01
4 135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening 166/00
5 47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 140/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 199/09
2 90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/08
3 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 198/06
4 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/09
5 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/07
6 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 196/04
7 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds 195/06
2 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 194/06
3 46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 193/05
4 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 193/04
5 126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening 192/04
6 122323 Tine Gildberg Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 191/06
7 105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 189/04
8 46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 189/03
9 117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 134648 Kim Povlsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 192/04
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 190/03
3 135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/04
4 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 188/02
5 73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/09
2 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/06
3 90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 196/05
4 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/05
5 80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 193/07
2 48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 193/05
3 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 192/05
4 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening 193/05
2 47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/04
3 96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening 189/05
4 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 183/03
5 46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 174/00

Til toppen