| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 260/82 255/79 515/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 278/91 277/94 555/185
2 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 270/88 279/88 549/176

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 274/93 266/91 540/184
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 267/92 272/87 539/179
3 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 259/88 249/85 508/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 270/90 269/86 539/176
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 247/84 255/82 502/166
3 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 244/81 254/85 498/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 241/83 237/80 478/163
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 230/73 234/79 464/152
3 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 227/76 223/73 450/149
4 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 217/69 217/76 434/145
5 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 210/70 203/62 413/132

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 270/90 259/89 529/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 266/91 257/76 523/167
2 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 251/82 254/84 505/166
3 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 251/85 251/76 502/161
4 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 233/79 243/75 476/154
5 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 223/74 245/82 468/156
6 131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 202/72 200/70 402/142

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 273/91 276/91 549/182
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 255/88 257/87 512/175

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 151/32 175/64 326/96

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 260/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 286/94
2 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 278/91
3 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 270/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 274/93
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 267/92
3 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 259/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 270/90
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 247/84
3 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 244/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 241/83
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 230/73
3 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 227/76
4 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 217/69
5 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 210/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 270/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 266/91
2 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 251/85
3 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 251/82
4 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 233/79
5 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 223/74
6 131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 202/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 273/91
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 255/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 247/85
2 48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening 208/74
3 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 151/32

Til toppen