64 Storebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122323 Tine Gildberg Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122323 Tine Gildberg Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134648 Kim Povlsen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134648 Kim Povlsen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135815 Sebastian Brunholm Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135861 Helena Brunholm Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen