Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
136585
Alexander Lundin
Nørresundby Skytteforening
184/00
184/00
368/00
2
136586
Hjalte Vigholt
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
181/00
364/00
3
136588
Emil Jacobsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
153/00
169/00
322/00
4
136587
David Blok
Nørresundby Skytteforening
159/00
133/00
292/00
5
136589
Oliver Jørgensen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
146/00
138/00
284/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
136585
Alexander Lundin
Nørresundby Skytteforening
184/00
184/00
368/00
2
136586
Hjalte Vigholt
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
181/00
364/00
3
136592
Magnus Willazen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
172/00
188/00
360/00
4
136590
Lauge Holme
Nørresundby Skytteforening
174/00
179/00
353/00
5
136588
Emil Jacobsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
153/00
169/00
322/00
6
136587
David Blok
Nørresundby Skytteforening
159/00
133/00
292/00
7
136589
Oliver Jørgensen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
146/00
138/00
284/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
14807
Gorm Østergaard
Nørresundby Skytteforening
167/00
163/00
330/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3
1
129763
Rudi Hierzmann
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
186/00
369/00
2
135437
Jonathan S. Madsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
174/00
174/00
348/00
3
135440
Mikkel S. Madsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
166/00
165/00
331/00
4
135434
Andreas Parmo
Nørresundby Skytteforening
152/00
152/00
304/00
5
135436
Martin Buus
Nørresundby Skytteforening
151/00
149/00
300/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
16194
Lars Larsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
190/00
191/00
381/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
14158
Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
183/00
366/00
2
97539
Inger Hierzman
Nørresundby Skytteforening
171/00
177/00
348/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
136585
Alexander Lundin
Nørresundby Skytteforening
184/00
2
136586
Hjalte Vigholt
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
3
136591
Oliver K. Nielsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
177/00
4
136590
Lauge Holme
Nørresundby Skytteforening
174/00
5
136592
Magnus Willazen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
172/00
6
136587
David Blok
Nørresundby Skytteforening
159/00
7
136588
Emil Jacobsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
153/00
8
136589
Oliver Jørgensen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
146/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
136585
Alexander Lundin
Nørresundby Skytteforening
184/00
2
136586
Hjalte Vigholt
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
3
136591
Oliver K. Nielsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
177/00
4
136590
Lauge Holme
Nørresundby Skytteforening
174/00
5
136592
Magnus Willazen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
172/00
6
136587
David Blok
Nørresundby Skytteforening
159/00
7
136588
Emil Jacobsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
153/00
8
136589
Oliver Jørgensen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
146/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
135432
Mathias Hierzmann
Nørresundby Skytteforening
181/00
2
136610
Inequ A. Qninohard
Nørresundby Skytteforening
159/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
14807
Gorm Østergaard
Nørresundby Skytteforening
167/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
14831
Dennis Sørensen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
195/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
129763
Rudi Hierzmann
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
2
135437
Jonathan S. Madsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
174/00
3
135440
Mikkel S. Madsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
166/00
4
135434
Andreas Parmo
Nørresundby Skytteforening
152/00
5
135436
Martin Buus
Nørresundby Skytteforening
151/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
16194
Lars Larsen
Nørresundby Skytteforening
190/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
14158
Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard
Nørresundby Skytteforening
183/00
2
14643
Markus Hierzmann
Nørresundby Skytteforening
181/00
3
97539
Inger Hierzman
Nørresundby Skytteforening
171/00
Til toppen