| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07 197/08 394/15
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07 198/08 393/15
3 120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02 193/04 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/07 196/09 396/16
2 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 196/04 198/07 394/11
3 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 196/03 394/08
4 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05 196/08 393/13
5 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02 194/05 388/07
6 131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/02 189/05 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/02 192/02 386/04
2 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/01 193/02 384/03
3 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/04 189/02 377/06
4 131660 Marcus Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 182/03 183/00 365/03
5 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 174/01 178/03 352/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/06 191/05 384/11
2 134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/01 189/03 369/04
3 135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 185/00 179/02 364/00
4 136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 178/00 183/04 361/00
5 136232 Jesper Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 165/00 174/00 339/00
6 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 163/00 166/00 329/00
7 135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 167/00 155/00 322/00
8 135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 139/01 138/00 277/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06 198/08 398/14
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09 198/11 396/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 200/07 396/12
2 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/09 197/07 392/16
3 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/07 196/07 390/14
4 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04 194/04 390/08
5 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 197/06 193/05 390/11
6 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 194/04 187/02 381/06
7 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04 190/03 379/07
8 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 188/01 189/02 377/03
9 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 178/02 181/03 359/05
10 134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 176/00 174/00 350/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 190/02 185/01 375/03
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 186/01 185/02 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 178/00 178/01 356/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/08 198/05 396/13
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/09 197/05 393/14
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07 194/03 391/10
4 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/04 194/05 389/09
5 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05 194/05 387/10
6 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/07 190/02 387/09
7 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 192/03 194/04 386/07
8 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/04 191/05 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07 195/06 391/13
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 189/03 195/03 384/06
3 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/09 187/02 381/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07 195/04 392/11
2 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/05 198/05 388/10
3 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 192/07 192/01 384/08
4 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/01 192/03 383/04
5 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/02 191/05 381/07
6 124387 Axel Christophersen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/00 191/03 378/00
7 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/00 184/01 374/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/06 198/05 391/11
2 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 189/01 189/03 378/04
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 190/02 186/03 376/05
4 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 180/01 186/00 366/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136207 Emil Daugaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/06 187/04 376/10
2 136204 Emil Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/05 184/06 371/11
3 136208 Rikardt Grønbæk Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/03 185/04 367/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 199/08
2 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07
3 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07
4 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05
5 120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/07
2 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 199/10
3 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09
4 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
5 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
6 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
7 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 197/08
8 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05
9 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
10 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 196/04
10 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/04
12 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 195/02
13 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
14 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02
15 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05
16 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 191/07
17 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 190/06
18 131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/02
19 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
2 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/02
3 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07
4 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04
5 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
6 131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 191/05
7 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/01
8 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 190/05
9 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04
10 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
11 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 189/05
12 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/05
13 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/04
14 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
15 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 185/01
16 131660 Marcus Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 182/03
17 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/02
18 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 178/00
19 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05
2 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/06
3 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02
4 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 187/03
5 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/05
6 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 186/02
7 135738 Søren Rohde Højmark Skytteforening 185/03
8 135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 185/02
9 135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 185/00
10 136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/01
11 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 182/00
12 135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening 181/01
13 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening 181/00
14 134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/01
15 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 178/00
15 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 178/00
15 136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 178/00
18 134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 176/02
19 135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 175/01
20 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 174/01
21 135735 Mathias Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 173/01
22 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00
23 135736 Sebastian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening 172/02
24 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 171/00
25 135499 Victor Gørtler Gudskov Videbæk Skytteforening 170/01
26 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 167/00
26 135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 167/00
28 136232 Jesper Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 165/00
29 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 163/00
30 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 162/00
31 135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 139/01
32 135772 Gustav Scheibel Højmark Skytteforening 131/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/06
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/10
2 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 197/06
3 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
4 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04
5 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/09
6 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/07
7 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 194/04
8 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/02
9 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening 192/05
10 108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 192/02
11 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04
11 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04
13 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 188/01
14 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 183/01
15 134825 Mikkel Christiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/01
16 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 178/02
17 134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 190/02
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/02
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
3 133021 Flemming Becker Skjern Skytteforening 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/08
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/07
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/09
5 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
6 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/04
6 132500 Carsten Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 195/04
8 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05
9 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05
10 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 192/03
11 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/01
12 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/04
13 Videbæk Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07
2 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/09
3 36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/01
4 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
5 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01
6 133022 Vivi Wulff Skjern Skytteforening 184/00
7 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
2 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 192/07
3 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/01
4 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/05
5 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/02
6 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/00
7 124387 Axel Christophersen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/06
2 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/05
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 190/02
4 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 189/01
5 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 180/01
6 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136210 Ulf Gad Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08
2 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07
3 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/05
3 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/05
5 136207 Emil Daugaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/06
6 136204 Emil Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/05
7 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/00
8 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/00
9 136208 Rikardt Grønbæk Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/03
10 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 177/00
11 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 175/00

Til toppen