| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08 199/10 396/18
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 193/03 381/05
2 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04 185/02 376/06
3 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 184/01 189/04 373/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 195/07 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/07 181/00 374/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 198/03 396/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05 193/03 388/08
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 190/00 192/02 382/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04
2 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
3 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/13
4 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
5 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
6 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 187/01
7 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
3 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
4 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
5 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
5 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
7 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03
8 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 186/01
9 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 184/01
10 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 183/00
11 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/02
12 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 168/00
13 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 166/01
14 135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 163/01
15 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 158/00
16 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 151/02
17 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 136/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
2 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 185/03
2 121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening 67/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 190/00

Til toppen