Vinterturnering 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131660 Marcus Jensen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131660 Marcus Jensen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135736 Sebastian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135738 Søren Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135772 Gustav Scheibel Højmark Skytteforening BK4 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135735 Mathias Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134825 Mikkel Christiansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135499 Victor Gørtler Gudskov Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132500 Carsten Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124387 Axel Christophersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124387 Axel Christophersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133022 Vivi Wulff Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133021 Flemming Becker Skjern Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136232 Jesper Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136232 Jesper Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136210 Ulf Gad Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136204 Emil Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136204 Emil Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136207 Emil Daugaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136207 Emil Daugaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136208 Rikardt Grønbæk Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136208 Rikardt Grønbæk Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen