Vinterturnering 3 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening J2 67.0 67.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen