| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
5 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12 200/07 398/19
6 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06 199/11 398/17
7 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08 199/10 397/18
8 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/09 197/08 397/17
9 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/10 197/07 397/17
10 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/13 198/09 396/22
11 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10 198/10 396/20
12 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/10 199/05 395/15
13 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 196/10 198/08 394/18
14 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06 198/06 392/12
15 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 192/08 197/04 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/08 199/06 399/14
2 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 198/06 200/13 398/19
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 197/07 396/17
4 123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 198/09 197/04 395/13
5 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 193/05 393/16
6 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06 195/09 392/15
7 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/04 198/06 391/10
8 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 194/09 197/06 391/15
9 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 196/06 391/12
10 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 194/04 390/12
11 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 197/05 192/04 389/09
12 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05 192/06 388/11
13 131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening 188/02 185/01 373/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 195/08 393/15
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06 193/03 387/09
3 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/04 193/02 384/06
4 129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening 189/01 192/02 381/03
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 188/01 192/07 380/08
6 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 178/01 180/01 358/02
7 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 173/00 182/01 355/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02 195/07 386/09
2 137362 Kian Røikjær Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 189/03 380/05
3 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 189/05 186/01 375/06
4 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 184/02 189/02 373/04
5 136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening 184/00 186/05 370/05
6 134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 181/01 186/03 367/04
7 136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening 183/01 181/00 364/01
8 137365 Karla D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening 179/00 171/00 350/00
9 137363 Johannes D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening 170/00 166/00 336/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/15 200/17 400/32
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/10 400/24
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 198/11 199/07 397/18
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 199/15 396/21
5 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 199/04 395/09
6 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 197/10 395/18
7 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 197/04 395/13
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/06 197/06 394/12
9 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12 195/11 394/23
10 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/09 196/05 392/14
11 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 194/04 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/13 200/08 400/21
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/05 200/12 399/17
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12 200/14 398/26
4 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 195/08 199/05 394/13
5 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 197/07 394/13
6 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09
7 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/05 196/09 394/14
8 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11 195/06 393/17
9 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07 195/08 392/15
10 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 197/05 195/03 392/08
11 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 196/09 195/03 391/12
12 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/03 195/07 390/10
13 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 190/04 192/03 382/07
14 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
15 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 189/04 188/03 377/07
16 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03 189/03 376/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03 189/03 379/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03 188/02 379/05
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/04 189/03 378/07
3 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 184/00 185/01 369/01
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/04 187/02 368/06
5 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 185/02 180/02 365/04
6 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 183/02 181/00 364/02
7 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 180/01 183/02 363/03
8 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/02 181/03 362/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 181/01 184/02 365/03
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 182/00 180/01 362/01
3 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/02 174/00 351/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07 200/17 400/24
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/11 200/07 400/18
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/14 200/11 399/25
5 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/09 200/11 399/20
6 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 200/07 398/16
8 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
9 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/04 199/11 398/15
10 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/11 198/05 398/16
11 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10 199/09 397/19
12 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
13 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/09 197/09 397/18
14 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/09 199/04 396/13
15 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/08 199/04 395/12
16 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07 198/09 395/16
17 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/07 198/10 394/17
18 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 193/08 197/03 390/11
19 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04 196/04 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/03 198/06 397/09
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06 198/07 396/13
3 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 197/05 198/04 395/09
4 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08 195/04 394/12
5 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 198/08 393/14
6 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/07 198/06 393/13
7 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 196/07 197/06 393/13
8 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/03 195/05 391/08
9 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10 194/04 391/14
10 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05 197/08 389/13
11 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 196/10 193/06 389/16
12 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08 193/04 389/12
13 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06 190/01 389/07
14 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/04 196/05 387/09
15 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/03 193/06 384/09
16 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03 187/03 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 194/01 193/05 387/06
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/01 192/04 385/05
3 124672 Hanne Justensen Næstved Skytteforening 186/02 189/01 375/03
4 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 184/02 185/01 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12
3 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 197/07 194/04 391/11
4 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 193/03 391/07
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05 194/04 387/09
6 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08 191/05 386/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 194/02 198/06 392/08
2 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 196/06 390/10
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 194/00 196/08 390/08
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01 195/06 385/07
5 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 192/04 193/04 385/08
6 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 187/03 197/05 384/08
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/03 190/04 383/07
8 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02 191/05 379/07
9 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/03 186/00 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04 193/04 388/08
2 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 188/03 193/02 381/05
3 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 192/02 188/01 380/03
4 99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening 175/01 186/02 361/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10
1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/10
1 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/10
1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
6 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/09
7 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06
8 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/13
9 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12
10 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10
11 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08
12 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/10
12 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 196/10
14 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06
15 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 192/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/08
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10
4 123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 198/09
5 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 198/06
6 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06
7 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 197/05
8 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08
9 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05
10 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
11 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 194/09
12 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/04
13 131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06
3 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/04
4 129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening 189/01
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 188/01
6 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 178/01
7 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02
1 137362 Kian Røikjær Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
3 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 189/05
4 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 184/02
5 136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening 184/00
6 136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening 183/01
7 134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 181/01
8 137365 Karla D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening 179/00
9 137363 Johannes D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/15
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14
3 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12
4 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 198/11
5 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
6 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
6 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
8 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/06
10 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/09
11 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/13
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/05
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11
5 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10
6 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/05
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07
8 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
9 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 197/05
9 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/05
11 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 196/09
12 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 195/08
13 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/03
14 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 190/04
15 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 189/04
16 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 189/02
17 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/04
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 185/02
4 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 184/00
5 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 183/02
6 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/04
7 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/02
8 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 182/00
2 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 181/01
3 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/15
2 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/11
2 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/11
4 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10
5 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/09
6 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07
7 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/14
8 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/09
8 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
8 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/09
11 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/04
12 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10
13 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
14 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/09
15 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07
16 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/08
17 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/07
18 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04
19 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08
2 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06
3 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/03
4 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06
5 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10
6 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 197/05
7 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 196/10
8 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08
9 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 196/07
10 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/03
11 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/07
12 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
13 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05
14 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/04
15 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/03
16 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 194/01
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/01
3 124672 Hanne Justensen Næstved Skytteforening 186/02
4 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
3 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 197/07
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
2 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 194/02
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 194/00
4 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/03
5 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 192/04
6 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
7 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 191/01
8 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02
10 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04
2 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 192/02
3 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 188/03
4 99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening 175/01

Til toppen