Næstved Skf. cal. 22 riffelstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124672 Hanne Justensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124672 Hanne Justensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137363 Johannes D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
137363 Johannes D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137362 Kian Røikjær Næstved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137362 Kian Røikjær Næstved Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137365 Karla D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137365 Karla D. Melin Næstved Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen