| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 128/20

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 284/97

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 273/91
2 121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 268/93
3 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 267/87
4 41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 265/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 268/87
2 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 250/77
3 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 248/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/95
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/94
3 109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 280/96
4 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 271/92
5 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 271/89
6 136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 268/91
7 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 267/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 263/91
2 128725 Thomas Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 258/89
3 134639 Johan Teit Gram Brørup Skyttekreds 251/86
4 127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 250/90
5 40529 Peter Vinther Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 242/84
6 41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening 242/82
7 39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 241/81
8 135538 Esben Rahbek Drøgemüller Bramming Skytteforening 241/76
9 88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds 240/87
10 39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 234/77
11 133917 Mads Brogaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening 219/73
12 131919 Morten Bonnevent Skads Skytteforening 211/71

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 279/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 252/85
2 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 239/74
3 125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 238/80
4 133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 235/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds 272/95
2 122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds 259/84
3 122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening 233/82

Til toppen