1. Omgang Turnering 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
133917 Mads Brogaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening V2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds S2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
135538 Esben Rahbek Drøgemüller Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening S2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
131919 Morten Bonnevent Skads Skytteforening V2H2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
134639 Johan Teit Gram Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
40529 Peter Vinther Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen