1. Omgang Turnering 2018 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
107495 Elisabeth E. Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening S2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening V1H2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening V2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V2H 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening S2H 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds S2H 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen