| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 284/97
2 96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 268/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 274/92
2 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 271/92
3 121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 268/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 265/84
2 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 250/77
3 113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 238/79
4 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 237/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 284/92
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 283/92
3 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 278/89
4 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 277/90
5 109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 275/91
6 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 271/92
7 136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 268/93
8 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 267/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 248/81
2 39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 241/81
3 135830 Thomas Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening 241/76
4 39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 235/81
5 41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening 225/75
6 97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening 194/66
7 133917 Mads Brogaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening 193/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 283/92
2 122302 Villy Mattesen Gesten Skytteforening 235/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 261/90
2 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 248/81
3 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 233/73
4 133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 232/77
5 38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 197/74
6 135271 Leif Andresen Skads Skytteforening 183/61

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds 272/90
2 122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening 254/87
3 122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds 251/81

Til toppen