2. Omgang Turnering 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133917 Mads Brogaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening V2H2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
135830 Thomas Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
134639 Johan Teit Gram Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds S2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening S2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
135538 Esben Rahbek Drøgemüller Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
135728 Villy Matthesen Gesten Skytteforening S2H1 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening V2H2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening V2H2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
135271 Leif Andresen Skads Skytteforening S2H2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen