3.Omgang Turnering 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127432 Tina Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127433 Heidi Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135820 Tor Poulsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118180 Niels Jørgen Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127429 Allan Madsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34101 Kurt Lorentsen Helle Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133378 Dan Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136560 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135674 Simon Peder Malthesen Conradsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
133380 Erik Krog Hundebøll Helle Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136681 Ida Vestkær Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134987 Thor Jespersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134975 Dorthe Debel Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136143 Simone Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122704 Daniel Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136146 Julie Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136147 Frederikke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116959 Bertram Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136571 Kasper Brodersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136572 Kim Brodersen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135928 Andreas V. Strandridder Rødding Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135927 Valdemar Holm Rødding Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
135923 Nathaniel Nordmann Cortsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135924 Niels Erik Pedersen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135926 Asger Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135933 Magnus Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135925 Noah Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130719 Peter Sørensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
135929 Mathias Knudsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
135818 Theis Nederend Outrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135833 Robert Kargo Outrup Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
136875 Bjarne Kargo Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136877 Bastian Bundgård Outrup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
136878 Loui Ø. Carstensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
133148 Anja Beller Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131679 Max Beller Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131066 Sjouke Segers Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127430 Oskar B. Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135824 Walid Rashid Outrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135829 Christian Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135819 Uffe Clausen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135823 Lasse Clausen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135812 Mie Clausen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135817 Lene Clausen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135922 Fritz Sørensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127801 Alexander Østergård Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136237 Mia Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136515 Emil Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130554 Andreas Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135967 Ernst Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135968 Martin Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135608 Kim Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135854 Harald Roed Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135961 Casper Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136850 Henry Nissen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128975 Viktor Nissen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135850 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136248 Anastasiia Sidelove Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135607 Jimmy Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135606 Bitten Volmar Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113420 Jørn Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135966 Poul Frost Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127799 Erik Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130852 Flemming Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135821 Kjartan Poulsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
137112 Tanja Maria Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137090 Maria Nina Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137111 Kim Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137089 Elias Dirchdall Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137091 Nicoline G. Rasmussen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137092 Simon Elmose Klitgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136818 Amalie Riber Eg Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136820 Alex Frisk Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136819 Felix Frisk Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
136821 Anders Frisk Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135577 Tobias Ravn Dyrslund Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135704 Cecilie Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128603 Mathias Thestrup Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127411 Lau Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40670 Jan Søbygård Varde Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103484 Søren Lange Varde Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104075 Vagn Wolf Varde Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136752 Mathias Aa. Nielsen Varde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131071 Victor Agaard Nielsen Varde Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136744 Oline Glud Varde Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136746 Karoline Brandsborg Varde Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136006 Harley W. T. Bjørn Varde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131072 Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge Varde Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131667 Esben Jelling Varde Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136749 Alex Karic Varde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136747 Oliver Madsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136748 Emma Madsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128563 Claus Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125367 Rene-Vong Nørby Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94491 Frank Leed Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117331 Anton Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136525 Christian Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136690 Finn Iversen Alslev Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135112 Lars Bitsch Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130677 Loke Kjøgs Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90517 Daniel Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
133783 Mikkel Møller Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122319 John Daugaard Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136581 Naja Rie Grønberg Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130684 Herle Rønnest Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132250 Lone Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135439 Alexander Johannesen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136064 Elias Højfeldt Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136334 Jonas Emil Muxoll Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136805 Nicholas Lindholm Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136807 Gustav Klaabby Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122772 Philip Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136065 Malte Lund pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136802 Johannes Frøsil Beier Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136806 Bertram Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135270 Mads Bennetzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
137161 Daniel Lund-Erlang Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137162 Silas Boye Espersen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
134196 Fillip Olesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40216 Henning Jansen Bramming Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118283 Liam James Kinlan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135688 Arne Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135689 Benjamin Grünzig Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135690 Bent Kristensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135691 Bjarne Paarup Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135707 Børge Schmidt Christensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135709 Erik Jensen Elbæk Gesten Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135711 Hans Sterup Gesten Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135713 Harald Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135715 Henning Robert Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135717 Ib Sandfeld Gesten Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Gesten Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135720 Jørn Ladegaard Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135721 Karl Friis Gesten Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135722 Knud Vejen Jensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131474 Michael Henriksen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131760 Ole Clausen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135729 Ole Jensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135725 Ole Teilmann Gesten Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83047 Pernille Buch Gesten Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131473 Peter Tjørnhøj Gesten Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135726 Poul-Erik Jepsen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129373 Ulla Clausen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135686 Viktor Høj Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112269 Jesper Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135055 Tobias Thomsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132300 Magnus Møller Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107761 Poul Erik Mortensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136113 Martin Roland Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130929 Caroline Maj Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135057 Alice Rabæk Doornbos Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123224 Søren Linnet Skads Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131918 Samuel Bonnevent Skads Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136851 Victor Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
136715 Benjamin Spangsberg Ahrensbach Skads Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
137149 Lucas Tjørnelund Skads Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
126994 Finn Elming Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
112918 Kenneth Røn Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136299 Peter Storm Tangaa Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136532 Majken Spangsberg Nielsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136529 Jens Tangaa Skads Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136530 Janus Ahrensbach Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
40963 Gunnar Sørensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen