3.Omgang Turnering 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
133917 Mads Brogaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening V2H2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
135830 Thomas Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
115659 Lasse Fyhn Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
134639 Johan Teit Gram Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
127468 Helle Bjørslev Papuga Varde Skytteforening V2H2 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning
127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
V1H3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H4 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
39716 Bent Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
39688 Torben Kristensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
136809 Claus Skytt Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
135538 Esben Rahbek Drøgemüller Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Gesten Skytteforening S2H1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening V2H2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
131919 Morten Bonnevent Skads Skytteforening V2H2 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
97551 Preben Hansen Skads Skytteforening V2H2 203.000 203.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen